Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Maatman, Nikay | Technische staf | Trainer/coach |
Middelkamp, Kay | Overige staf | Assistent-scheidsrechter(club) |
Raamsman, Ben | Technische staf | Trainer |
Wijnen, Marco | Overige staf | Teammanager |
Dag | Tijd |
---|---|
maandag | 20.00 - 21.30 |
woensdag | 19.30 - 21.00 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarle JO19-1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 12 | 46 | 21 | |
2 | SDOL JO19-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 15 | 31 | 16 | |
3 | CSV'28 JO19-4JM | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 12 | |
4 | Raalte JO19-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 34 | -19 | 9 | |
5 | Rohda Raalte JO19-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 7 | |
6 | Lemelerveld JO19-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 7 | |
7 | BZSV de Blauwwitters JO19-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 4 | |
8 | SVI JO19-4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 37 | -28 | 3 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colmschate '33 JO19-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 10 | |
2 | De Zweef JO19-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 9 | |
3 | Heeten JO19-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | |
4 | Haarle JO19-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 6 | |
5 | Holten JO19-1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 5 | |
6 | SDOL JO19-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 3 | |
7 | Excelsior '31 JO19-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holten JO19-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15 | |
2 | Heeten JO19-1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 11 | |
3 | Spcl. Brummen JO19-1JM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | SV Twello JO19-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | Haarle JO19-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |
7 | Gorssel JO19-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Rohda Raalte JO19-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 6 | |
9 | SVBV JO19-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Voorwaarts T JO19-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 3 | |
11 | ESC JO19-1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Koninklijke UD JO19-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 25 | -20 | 0 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BWO JO19-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Columbia JO19-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | CSV'28 JO19-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Doetinchem JO19-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | DVC Dedemsvaart JO19-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | DZC '68 JO19-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | EFC '58 JO19-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | GVV Eilermark JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Eldenia JO19-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | vv Ewijk JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Haarle JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Jonge Kracht JO19-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Koninklijke UD JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Longa '30 JO19-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | S.V. Losser JO19-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | MVV'29 JO19-2G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Sp. Neede JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Orion JO19-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | De Paasberg JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | SJO HSC - Buurse JO19-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Sparta Nijkerk JO19-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Stroe JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | SVI JO19-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | SVVN JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Voorwaarts T JO19-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Vorden JO19-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Longa '30 JO19-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Voorwaarts T JO19-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
3 | Sparta Nijkerk JO19-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Epe JO19-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Quick '20 JO19-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
7 | Doetinchem JO19-1JM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | DVC Dedemsvaart JO19-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Eldenia JO19-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Jonge Kracht JO19-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | S.V. Losser JO19-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | vv Ewijk JO19-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | SJO HSC - Buurse JO19-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
14 | Stroe JO19-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | Haarle JO19-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | Elsweide JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | De Paasberg JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Columbia JO19-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | SVVN JO19-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | GVV Eilermark JO19-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 | |
21 | BWO JO19-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
22 | Orion JO19-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
23 | Bennekom JO19-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
24 | CSV'28 JO19-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
25 | DZC '68 JO19-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
26 | ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
27 | Vorden JO19-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
28 | MVV'29 JO19-2G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
29 | SVI JO19-3JM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
30 | EFC '58 JO19-2JM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | |
31 | Koninklijke UD JO19-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | |
32 | Sp. Neede JO19-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Nijkerk JO19-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Quick '20 JO19-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Doetinchem JO19-1JM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | SJO HSC - Buurse JO19-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | DVC Dedemsvaart JO19-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Jonge Kracht JO19-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Voorwaarts T JO19-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | vv Ewijk JO19-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Elsweide JO19-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Eldenia JO19-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Haarle JO19-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Epe JO19-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Longa '30 JO19-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | S.V. Losser JO19-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Stroe JO19-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Adrighem, Timo van | Teamspeler | |
Bessembinder, Stefan | Teamspeler | |
Besten, Thijs | Teamspeler | |
Besten, Tom | Teamspeler | |
Daggenvoorde, Luan | Teamspeler | |
Groote Wolthaar, Maik | Teamspeler | |
Hauptmeijer, Gijs | Teamspeler | |
Hoonhorst, Flynn | Teamspeler | |
Jansen Holleboom, Tim | Teamspeler | |
Linnartz, Fabian | Teamspeler | |
Middelkamp, Kay | Teamspeler | |
Raamsman, Andy | Teamspeler | |
Raamsman, Dean | Teamspeler | |
Veldkamp, Kyan | Teamspeler | |
Wijnen, Nadal | Teamspeler |
SV Haarle
Haarlerveldweg 1a
7448 PP Haarle